A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | ||
Achini, Roland | Maurice Maggi - Floral Anarchist | |
Adam-Stiles, Mat & Niki |
From Ore to
Orchids |
|
Allen, Dan |
Husky |
|
Alley, Michael |
Circles |
|
Anderson, Hamish | Flicker | |
Andersson, Niklas |
Musigalen |
|
Andrews, Rob Jon |
Silent Torture |
|
Anscomb, John |
Captain
Chuckles Circus Edgar's Egg The King's Wish |
|
Antauer, Gašper |
The
Chronicles of Shupakface |
|
Arndt, Florian | Mindbreak | |
Arthur, Luke |
Le Fay |
|
Astin, John | Hamburg's
Wunderland Secret Island, The Steaming Harz Tracks to Victory |
|
Atkinson, Alan & Michael Ridgway | A Dog's Life | |
Austwick, Julian | Friends | |
Avatar Forum & Tree of Souls |
Our Only Home |
|
Ayre, Alex | Going Pro Kitman |
|
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | top | ||
B.F.V.S. (Screenwriter/Director - David Price Producer - Graham Egarr) | Mr Wellby's Cross | |
Bagshaw, Paul | Behind the Wire | |
Bagshaw, Howard & Jeff Mansell | Special (AV sequence) | |
Baines, Phillip (et al) | Joanna | |
Balazadeh, Ryan |
It
Sounds Better With |
|
Ball, Tom | Alien Holiday Nacho & Salsa |
|
Ban, Attila |
Breath |
|
Banerji, Subhasish |
Chance Meet |
|
Barbir, Rino |
Parallel
Highways |
|
Barker, Alfie |
Assumption Imagine No Regrets Witness |
|
Baron, Sam & Raphael von Blumenthal | The
Futility of War Middle Aged |
|
Bartlett, Keith | Land of the Long White Cloud | |
Bašić, Zdenko and Manuel Šumberac |
Vesla (The
Oars) |
|
Bayne-Powell, Jeremy (for Surrey Border Film Makers) | The Cube3 | |
Beasley, Philip | Man-Virgin Flesh-Eating Monster-Vamp from Hell!, The | |
Bellamy, Lauren | Action Hero | |
Bence, Sue & James Chalmers | Hitler
in Liverpool Legacy of the Revolution |
|
Bentley, Geoffrey David | Lewis Carroll's Tea and Excess in Wonderland | |
Berg, Louise & Sebastian Lindblad |
Eddie |
|
B.F.V.S. Scriptwriter/Director/Editor - Sue Mansi Producer - Patric De Landre-Grogan-Smith |
Thicker than Water |
|
Birrane, Karl | Electric Box,
The Run Granny Run! |
|
Bistika,Enrik |
Waiting
for God |
|
Blake, Howard | On the Other Foot | |
Blandamer, Joe | Gone Fishin' Goth at the Beach |
|
Blay, Charlie J | Tabula Rasa | |
Blumenthal, Raphael von & Sam Baron | The
Futility of War Middle Aged |
|
Bonnyns , Herman | Bilbao Roots | |
Borderline Shorts / Borderline Productions (see also Vine and Webb) |
Car Park Exodus Head |
|
Bowen, Molly Jane | Father's Day | |
Boyer, Alain |
Minoucosmos |
|
Breiter, Heinz-Werner |
Chukotka -
the Frozen Land |
|
Brezina, David |
Holy Spirit, The |
|
Brezina, David and Pave Kopp |
Propast (Abyss) -
trailer |
|
Bridger, Tony et al (Mid Wilts Video Society) |
Experiments
with Water Greed |
|
Brien, Nick |
Broadbent, Oliver | Man With Four Hearts, The |
Brouwers Patrick & Thomas Bunink | Road Not Taken, The | |
Brown, Alan |
Duel, The Rewind What a Mess 2: Attic of the Clones |
|
Brown, Hugo & Alex Howat |
The Illusion |
|
Brown, Harriet | White Noise | |
Brown, Xander | Allegiance | |
Brunu, Marco | Caro Albert (Dear Albert) Inventions |
|
Buchlyvie School Children |
Hedgerow
Tales |
|
Bulk, Werner Van den |
A Bargain Srehcteks Nabru eht Evil Gnol ! |
|
Bullock, Arthur | Long War, A Nia Hao (Hello) Restless Wind, The |
|
Bullock, Arthur & Colin Tretheway | Mating Game, The Mum's the Word Pass the Parcel Problem With Harry, The Violets Are Blue |
|
Bunink, Thomas & Patrick Brouwers | Road Not Taken, The | |
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | top | ||
Caldes, Cornel & Raymond Popa, Daniel Popa, Cristian Enea | Irreversible | |
Callear, Gavin C | Body Bag | |
Calvert, Laurie, Laurie Jnr & Jon | Celeste Dragonfly Ford Escort XR3 Human Fly, The Thunderkids Undead or Alive Wheeler Dealers Parody |
|
Campbell, Alex J. | Journey Home | |
Cantref Primary School |
Mary and the
Miners |
|
Carswell Primary School | North Street Grande | |
Caudwell, Geof | At A
Snail's Pace Rhythm in Steam Turning the Turf |
|
Challen, Ben | Flash-Back | |
Chalmers, James |
Eulogy for Mostyn House School Requiem for Tin |
|
Chalmers, James & Sue Bence | Hitler
in Liverpool Legacy of the Revolution |
|
Channel 7 | The
Death of Innocents The Letter Water's Edge |
|
Chapman, Don | That Saturday Last Summer | |
Chapovsky, Mitze |
We
Used to Touch the Music |
|
Chendler, Mira | Mr. Atse | |
Cherrington, Karen & Alan Robinson, Terry Tkachuk, John James, Neville Withers, Susan James | Jubilee | |
Chichester Film & Video Makers | Joey | |
Children from Escomb Primary School |
Dead Heads |
|
Children of Buchlyvie School |
Hedgerow
Tales |
|
Chilton Primary School | Day at
the Seaside, A Little Mouse's Big Book of Fears |
|
Chocolate Films & New Horizons Youth Club | Home Truths | |
Churchill, James | Lifeline | |
Clare, John et al (Mid Wilts Video Society) |
Greed |
|
Clarke, Gemma |
Trapped |
|
Closs, Jim |
ECVS 75th Anniversary | A Useful Dog |
Coe, Matthew et al | What's It All About? | |
Colburn, Eileen & Tony Colburn | Cunard
Flagship Pushing the Boundaries |
|
Colburn, Tony & Eileen Colburn | Cunard
Flagship Pushing the Boundaries |
|
Colchester Film Makers Club | Ransom Note | |
Colegrave, Alan | Another
Day Athazagoraphobia Reasons Some Days are Special |
|
Coley, Adam | Life is like a Shed | |
Colley, Andrew (et al) | Joanna | |
Coninck, Guideo De | Bilbao Roots | |
Cooper, Ryan (et al) | Joanna | |
Copitzky, Adrian, Felix Faißt & Frank Kaya |
Sprachloss
(Speechless) |
|
Cotter, Christina | The Date | |
Crow, Jacob | Superdog Tennis Trouble |
|
Crowley, Alex | Cold
Hearted What I Want for Christmas |
|
Cygan, Leszek | Vampire's Shadow, The | |
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | top | ||
Daele, Franky Van |
Life
Sound |
|
Danóczi, Andrej |
The Ring |
|
Daudelin, Pierre | Nothing Girl | |
Davies-Smith, Albert & Jonathan Light, Matthew Lee and Callum Lidington | Wooden Walls | |
Dearman, Joe |
Sedate Escape |
|
Dellers, Saladin |
Ich (Me) |
|
Derby Movie Makers | Situation Vacant | |
Designasaur | Big Bad Monsters | |
Desmond, Paul |
Out
of my Head Peter Deighan, Internationally Renowned Artist Plough Monday |
|
Desmond, Paul & John Howden | An Edwardian Priest | |
Diaz, Pablo & Gervasio Traverso | Copy A | |
Dimitrov, Svilen |
The Air
Ace |
|
Donaghy, Mike & Alex Moran | Chocolate Moon | |
Donaghy, Mike | World So Cold, A | |
Donnelly, Nick | Toter Soldat | |
Dressler, Philipp Sebastien and Christophe Hulbert |
Crossing
Berlin |
|
Ducker, Geoff | Around Our House | |
Dubois, Emmanuel | Fridgemania | |
Duffy, Patrick | Death at the Grand | |
Dun, Mike & Annette Lowe | The End of the Pier | |
Duncan, Robert & Alan Fenemore | The Jumblies | |
Dundee Camcorder Club | Molly's Miseries | |
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | top | ||
Eaves, James | Wormholes | |
Eckersley, Mark | A State of Heart | |
Eden-Green, Chris | Lineside | |
Edwards, Joel | Vexation | |
Edwards, Philippa | Aishteru | |
Edwards, Simon | Benny Hill Goes Nowhere | |
Edwards, Sophie | In Dangerous Waters | |
Egarr, Graham & Tim Smart | Kabul Sunset | |
Elizbarashvili, Giorgi and Zura & Rati Tegerashvili |
A Little Story About Friendship | |
Elliott, Anthony |
Brew-Hoo The Wheels |
|
Elliott, Caleb | La Guitarrista | |
Ellis, Celine |
Don't Let Me in - Mia & the Moon SNBSAC 1332 Scuba Diving Club Promo |
|
Ellis, Nick et al | What's It All About? | |
Ellwood, Billy | Fires Went
Out, The Fixey Phoney I'm What?! |
|
Elstree Group of Staines Video Makers |
Value for
Money |
|
Enfenjyan, David |
Error |
|
Enuia, Cristian & Cornel Caldes, Raymond Popa, Daniel Popa | Irreversible | |
Epton, John & Ann | Cakes and Onions | |
Escomb Primary School Children |
Dead Heads |
|
Evans, Gino & Jason Hasford | Bus Baby | |
Exeter Films | Fiddler's Walk | |
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | top |